CSCLASSICcom
LiveStatsForumFAQ
 
Server
Players377
Kills6939
Deaths4821
Headshots2226 (32.1%)
 
Leaderboard  39 / 50
# ▲PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/DHS
381.ManBearPig AI62139771.8145.3%
382.Lemmiwinks AI57143861.6635.0%
383.Ned Gerblansky AI47143961.4928.0%
384.Shelly Marsh AI46136901.5142.6%
385.Ogre AI381521141.3340.1%
386.Sharon Marsh AI3397641.5234.0%
387.Damien Thorn AI3285531.6031.8%
388.Satan AI301341041.2934.3%
389.Kenny McCormick AI29107781.3725.2%
390.Officer Barbrady AI261291031.2527.1%
« Back · Next »