CSCLASSICcom
LiveStatsForumFAQ
 
Server
Players366
Kills6435
Deaths4624
Headshots2035 (31.6%)
 
Leaderboard  38 / 49
# ▲PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/DHS
371.Lemmiwinks AI57143861.6635.0%
372.Ned Gerblansky AI47143961.4928.0%
373.Shelly Marsh AI46136901.5142.6%
374.Ogre AI381521141.3340.1%
375.Sharon Marsh AI3397641.5234.0%
376.Damien Thorn AI3285531.6031.8%
377.Satan AI301341041.2934.3%
378.Kenny McCormick AI29107781.3725.2%
379.Officer Barbrady AI261291031.2527.1%
380.Wendy Testaburger AI23105821.2831.4%
« Back · Next »