CSCLASSICcom
LiveStatsForumFAQ
 
Server
Players341
Kills5896
Deaths4311
Headshots1878 (31.9%)
 
Leaderboard  37 / 46
# ▲PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/DHS
361.Towelie AI1693771.2126.9%
362.Trent Boyett AI1692761.2138.0%
363.Kevin Stoley AI141391251.1135.3%
364.Terrance AI111271161.0936.2%
365.Timmy Burch AI1168571.1925.0%
366.The Coon AI1059491.2028.8%
367.Craig Tucker AI41801761.0225.0%
368.Mimsy AI198971.0131.6%
369.Jimmy Valmer AI081811.0030.9%
370.Mysterion AI072721.0038.9%
« Back · Next »